• 9810065578

DIRECTORY

Teacher
Ajit Mathur
Member
 (Consulting Management)
Teacher
Akhilesh Agarwal
Member
 (Travel Technology Management)
Teacher
Ambassador Anil Trigunayat
Member
 

Teacher
Anila Chaudhry
Director Youth Service
 (Home Maker)
Teacher
Ankur Ghosh
Member
 (Solar Industry Professional)
Teacher
Aparna Gupta
Bulletin Editor
 (Training and Development Specialist)

Teacher
Arti Agarwal
President Elect
 
Teacher
Arun Kumar Gupta
Member
 
Teacher
Ashok Thussu
Member
 

Teacher
Atul Naval
Director/Chairman Rotary Foundation
 (Corporate Banking)
Teacher
Dr Sushma Mattu
Member
 
Teacher
Dr. (Col) Ranga Rao Rangaraju
Member
 

Teacher
Dr. D N Saksena
Member
 (Doctor (Eye Specialist))
Teacher
Dr. Piyush Aggarwal
Member
 
Teacher
Gita Jain
Director Vocational service
 (Corporate Executive)

Teacher
Govind Rawat
Member
 (Architecture)
Teacher
Jatindra Kumar Puri
Director Community Service I
 (Corporate Executive)
Teacher
Kapil Pahuja
Jt. Secretary
 (HealthCare)

Teacher
Kc Agarwal
Member
 (Company Secretary)
Teacher
Lalit Kumar Mattu
Club Trainer
 (Hydrocarbon Manufacturing)
Teacher
Meeta Ghosh
President
 (Event Management)

Teacher
Mohin K Bangia
Treasurer
 (Corporate Affairs)
Teacher
Mr. Anil Kumar Bhatnagar
Member
 
Teacher
Mr. Muniinder K. Anand
Member
 

Teacher
Mr. Sanjay Jain
Member
 
Teacher
Mr. Vijay Chhabra
Member
 
Teacher
Ms Mala Puri
Member
 (Home Maker)

Teacher
Ms Shobha Pahuja
Member
 (Home Maker)
Teacher
Ms. Anupama Trigunayat
Member
 
Teacher
Ms. Madhua Bala Sharma
Member
 

Teacher
Ms. Sangeeta Kumar
Member
 
Teacher
Nagalakshmi Ratnam
Member
 
Teacher
Namisha Rajgarhia
Member
 

Teacher
Rajeev Goel
Secretary
 (Financial Planner)
Teacher
Rajeev Sabharwal
Member
 (Corporate Accounting)
Teacher
Rajesh Adlakha
Sergeant At Arms
 (Lawyer)

Teacher
Reena Sawhney
Director Club Service
 (Educationist)
Teacher
Sanjeev Kumar Sawhney
Member
 (HealthCare)
Teacher
Seema Bangia
Member
 

Teacher
Sumant Sood
Member
 (Master Mariner)
Teacher
Sunil Khanna
Director International Service
 (Golf Course Management)
Teacher
Surender Chaudhry
Member
 (Master Mariner)

Teacher
Vinod Sud
Member
 (Telecommunications)
Teacher
Wg Cdr Baljit Singh Ahluwalia
Director/Chairman Membership
 (Learning & Development Specialist)